Terminarz

Drużyna: Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Liga: Klasa Okręgowa

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 5 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 2 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 STAL Kunów
ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 3 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 0 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 0 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 2 STAL Kunów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
STAL Kunów 2 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
PIAST Stopnica 1 : 3 KAMIENNA Brody
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 2 ŚWIT Ćmielów
ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 SPARTA Dwikozy
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1 STAL Kunów
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 0 PIAST Stopnica
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 0 : 4 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 4 UNIA Sędziszów
ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 2 : 3 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
KAMIENNA Brody 5 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 3 SPARTA Dwikozy
ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
STAL Kunów 1 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
PIAST Stopnica 4 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 5 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 5 : 0 STAL Kunów
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 2 ZRYW Zbigniewice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 ZENIT Chmielnik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 WICHER Miedziana Góra
STAL Kunów 2 : 0 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
ZRYW Zbigniewice 4 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 3 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 6 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 2 STAL Kunów
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 3 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIAST Stopnica 6 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 3 PIAST Stopnica
WICHER Miedziana Góra 4 : 1 ZRYW Zbigniewice
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 2 : 0 KAMIENNA Brody
SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0 STAL Kunów
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 ŚWIT Ćmielów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 3 ORLĘTA Kielce
STAL Kunów 1 : 2 WICHER Miedziana Góra
UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
PIAST Stopnica 2 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
KAMIENNA Brody 0 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 STAL Kunów
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 6 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 0 PIAST Stopnica
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 7 : 1 ZRYW Zbigniewice
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 3 ŚWIT Ćmielów
WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 4 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 3 ZENIT Chmielnik
UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
STAL Kunów 1 : 0 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
PIAST Stopnica 1 : 2 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 6 : 2 ŚWIT Ćmielów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 0 STAL Kunów
ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 0 KAMIENNA Brody
PIAST Stopnica 4 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 1 WICHER Miedziana Góra
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 2 ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 4 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 2 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 0 : 1 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 0 : 9 ZENIT Chmielnik
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 2 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 6 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
STAL Kunów 2 : 1 ZRYW Zbigniewice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 4 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 4 UNIA Sędziszów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 0 KAMIENNA Brody
PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 ŚWIT Ćmielów
ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
WICHER Miedziana Góra 7 : 2 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
STAL Kunów 2 : 3 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 3 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 3 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 STAL Kunów
ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 2 ZRYW Zbigniewice
KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 6 : 3 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2 ZENIT Chmielnik
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
STAL Kunów 1 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 4 : 0 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
WICHER Miedziana Góra 3 : 2 ZENIT Chmielnik
UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 SPARTA Dwikozy
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 8 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
PIAST Stopnica 3 : 1 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 4 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 6 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 5 UNIA Sędziszów
SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 WICHER Miedziana Góra
KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 3 STAL Kunów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
ŚWIT Ćmielów 1 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 3 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 5 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
PIAST Stopnica 5 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
STAL Kunów 1 : 1 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 3 : 1 STAL Kunów
ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 1 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 0 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 2 ŚWIT Ćmielów
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 1 ZRYW Zbigniewice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 2 : 2 WICHER Miedziana Góra
PIAST Stopnica 3 : 4 ZENIT Chmielnik
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
STAL Kunów 2 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 3 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 3 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 0 : 4 ŚWIT Ćmielów
WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 3 UNIA Sędziszów
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 4 : 2 KAMIENNA Brody
SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 0 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ZENIT Chmielnik 7 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 6 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ŚWIT Ćmielów 4 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 6 WICHER Miedziana Góra
STAL Kunów 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
PIAST Stopnica 3 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 2 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 1 : 1 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 3 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
ORLĘTA Kielce 8 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 STAL Kunów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
SPARTA Dwikozy 2 : 2 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 3 KAMIENNA Brody
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 27

Gospodarze Wynik
PIAST Stopnica 1 : 2 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 3 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 4 ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów 3 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 8 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 28

Gospodarze Wynik
WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 2 ŚWIT Ćmielów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 1 STAL Kunów
SPARTA Dwikozy 3 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 UNIA Sędziszów
ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 KAMIENNA Brody
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 3 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 7 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 29

Gospodarze Wynik
STAL Kunów 1 : 4 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KAMIENNA Brody 1 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 3 : 1 ZENIT Chmielnik
ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 4 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 30

Gospodarze Wynik
WICHER Miedziana Góra 6 : 0 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 1 ŚWIT Ćmielów
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
ORLĘTA Kielce 2 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 STAL Kunów
SPARTA Dwikozy 4 : 3 ZRYW Zbigniewice
ZENIT Chmielnik 6 : 1 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 30

WICHER Miedziana Góra  6 : KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski  4 : ŚWIT Ćmielów
SPARTA Dwikozy  4 : ZRYW Zbigniewice
ZENIT Chmielnik  6 : VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
PIAST Stopnica  1 : STAL Kunów
ORLĘTA Kielce  2 : KAMIENNA Brody
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka  8 : UNIA Sędziszów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-07-29
czwartek

Piotr Sójka
2021-08-03
wtorek

Michał Bąk
2021-08-11
środa

Michał Jamrozik

LikeBox