Terminarz

Drużyna: Bucovia II Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Liga: Klasa B

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
LZS CZARNOCIN 4 : 0 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
GKS KLUCZEWSKO 3 : 0 STRZELEC Chroberz
PARTYZANT Wodzisław 1 : 1 VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa 0 : 8 PARTYZANT Wodzisław
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 0 : 0 LZS CZARNOCIN
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój 0 : 0 GKS KLUCZEWSKO
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
GKS KLUCZEWSKO 1 : 1 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 2 STRZELEC Chroberz
PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 0 MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój 2 : 1 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 2 : 3 GKS KLUCZEWSKO
LZS CZARNOCIN 1 : 4 PARTYZANT Wodzisław
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
GKS KLUCZEWSKO 1 : 2 LZS CZARNOCIN
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 3 : 2 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
STRZELEC Chroberz 1 : 3 VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
PARTYZANT Wodzisław 3 : 2 GKS KLUCZEWSKO
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa 2 : 0 STRZELEC Chroberz
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 1 : 3 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 1 LZS CZARNOCIN
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój 3 : 0 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 2 MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 3 : 4 VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
PARTYZANT Wodzisław 5 : 0 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
LZS CZARNOCIN 3 : 3 STRZELEC Chroberz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa 1 : 2 MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 1 : 4 GKS KLUCZEWSKO
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój 1 : 2 LZS CZARNOCIN
STRZELEC Chroberz 2 : 4 PARTYZANT Wodzisław
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 15

KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów  2 : WICHER Miedziana Góra
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz  1 : ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów  0 : PIAST Stopnica
UNIA Sędziszów  0 : SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KAMIENNA Brody  2 : ORLĘTA Kielce
ZRYW Zbigniewice  1 : SPARTA Dwikozy
ŚWIT Ćmielów  2 : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-03-13
sobota, 15:00

L

SPARTA Dwikozy : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-19
piątek

Paweł Bąk
2021-03-19
piątek

Krystian Giemza
2021-03-21
niedziela, 10:00

T

Sparta Strawczynek : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-21
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
2021-03-27
sobota

Radosław Wilk
2021-03-28
niedziela

Łukasz Bąk
2021-03-28
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : WICHER Miedziana Góra
2021-04-03
sobota

Marcin Mierzwa
2021-04-03
sobota, 15:00

L

ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa

LikeBox