Terminarz

Drużyna: Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2021/2022

Liga: Klasa Okręgowa

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 0 PIAST Stopnica
GKS GÓRAL Górno 2 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 1 ŚWIT Ćmielów
KS NIDA Oksa 1 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 4 OKS Opatów
STAL Kunów 7 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 0 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 1 : 0 STAL Kunów
ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 4 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ŚWIT Ćmielów 2 : 0 GKS GÓRAL Górno
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa 4 : 0 KS NIDA Oksa
OKS Opatów 5 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 1 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 1 : 1 ŚWIT Ćmielów
ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 3 KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
GKS GÓRAL Górno 3 : 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
STAL Kunów 7 : 3 PIAST Stopnica
KS NIDA Oksa 4 : 5 ZENIT Chmielnik
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 4 : 2 OKS Opatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 3 : 1 KS NIDA Oksa
UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 STAL Kunów
WICHER Miedziana Góra 0 : 5 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
PIAST Stopnica 1 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa 1 : 1 GKS GÓRAL Górno
ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
OKS Opatów 0 : 3 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 3 : 1 KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
ORLĘTA Kielce 1 : 2 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów 6 : 0 PIAST Stopnica
SPARTA Dwikozy 0 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
STAL Kunów 3 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
GKS GÓRAL Górno 1 : 1 ZENIT Chmielnik
KS NIDA Oksa 1 : 2 OKS Opatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 2 NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
ŚWIT Ćmielów 3 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 2 STAL Kunów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 1 : 2 GKS GÓRAL Górno
OKS Opatów 0 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
KS NIDA Oksa 1 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
ZENIT Chmielnik : GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 6 : 1 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
ORLĘTA Kielce : OKS Opatów
SPARTA Dwikozy : WICHER Miedziana Góra
STAL Kunów : KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
GKS GÓRAL Górno : KS NIDA Oksa
PIAST Stopnica : UNIA Sędziszów
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów : ŚWIT Ćmielów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
WICHER Miedziana Góra : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
ORLĘTA Kielce : GKS GÓRAL Górno
ŚWIT Ćmielów : PIAST Stopnica
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa : SPARTA Dwikozy
ZENIT Chmielnik : STAL Kunów
KS NIDA Oksa : GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
OKS Opatów : UNIA Sędziszów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
UNIA Sędziszów : ŚWIT Ćmielów
PIAST Stopnica : WICHER Miedziana Góra
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk : ORLĘTA Kielce
GKS GÓRAL Górno : OKS Opatów
SPARTA Dwikozy : ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów : KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
WICHER Miedziana Góra : UNIA Sędziszów
GKS GÓRAL Górno : GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
ZENIT Chmielnik : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
OKS Opatów : ŚWIT Ćmielów
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa : PIAST Stopnica
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : SPARTA Dwikozy
KS NIDA Oksa : STAL Kunów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów : WICHER Miedziana Góra
UNIA Sędziszów : KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk : OKS Opatów
PIAST Stopnica : ZENIT Chmielnik
SPARTA Dwikozy : KS NIDA Oksa
STAL Kunów : ORLĘTA Kielce
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
ORLĘTA Kielce : SPARTA Dwikozy
KS NIDA Oksa : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
GKS GÓRAL Górno : STAL Kunów
ZENIT Chmielnik : UNIA Sędziszów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : PIAST Stopnica
OKS Opatów : WICHER Miedziana Góra
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa : ŚWIT Ćmielów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów : ZENIT Chmielnik
UNIA Sędziszów : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
WICHER Miedziana Góra : KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
PIAST Stopnica : KS NIDA Oksa
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów : ORLĘTA Kielce
SPARTA Dwikozy : GKS GÓRAL Górno
STAL Kunów : GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
ZENIT Chmielnik : WICHER Miedziana Góra
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : ŚWIT Ćmielów
KS NIDA Oksa : UNIA Sędziszów
ORLĘTA Kielce : PIAST Stopnica
GKS GÓRAL Górno : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk : SPARTA Dwikozy
OKS Opatów : KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
ŚWIT Ćmielów : KS NIDA Oksa
UNIA Sędziszów : ORLĘTA Kielce
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów : GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
WICHER Miedziana Góra : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
PIAST Stopnica : GKS GÓRAL Górno
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów : OKS Opatów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2021/2022

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 6

UNIA Sędziszów  0 : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
ŚWIT Ćmielów  3 : SPARTA Dwikozy
WICHER Miedziana Góra  2 : STAL Kunów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski  1 : GKS GÓRAL Górno
KS NIDA Oksa  1 : ORLĘTA Kielce
OKS Opatów  0 : PIAST Stopnica
ZENIT Chmielnik   :   GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-09-26
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
2021-10-03
niedziela, 10:00

L

KS DAP MAZDA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-03
niedziela, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : KS NIDA Sobków
2021-10-03
niedziela, 15:00

L

PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-09
sobota

Mateusz Mrożek
2021-10-09
sobota, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
2021-10-10
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : KS NIDA Oksa
2021-10-10
niedziela, 15:00

L

STRZELEC Chroberz : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-12
wtorek

Bartłomiej Wilk
2021-10-16
sobota, 11:00

L

OKS Opatów : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-17
niedziela, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
2021-10-17
niedziela, 15:00

L

ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-23
sobota, 14:30

L

NIDZICA Dobiesławice : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-24
niedziela, 13:00

L

GKS Zio-Max Nowiny : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-24
niedziela, 14:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : GKS GÓRAL Górno
2021-10-27
środa

Mateusz Lipski

LikeBox