Terminarz

Drużyna: Bucovia II Bukowa

Sezon: 2021/2022

Liga: Klasa B

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa 0 : 3 KS NIDA Sobków
LZS CZARNOCIN : NIDZICA Dobiesławice
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój 2 : 2 MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków : STRZELEC Chroberz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 4 : 4 LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
NIDZICA Dobiesławice 4 : 5 VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
UNIA Małogoszcz 0 : 4 KS NIDA Sobków
STRZELEC Chroberz 6 : 0 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa 3 : 1 MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
LZS CZARNOCIN 0 : 1 UNIA Małogoszcz
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków 2 : 6 NIDZICA Dobiesławice
KS NIDA Sobków 0 : 2 STRZELEC Chroberz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE 1 : 3 KS NIDA Sobków
NIDZICA Dobiesławice 7 : 1 PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
LZS CZARNOCIN 0 : 0 VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
UNIA Małogoszcz 0 : 6 STRZELEC Chroberz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
KS NIDA Sobków : NIDZICA Dobiesławice
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój : UNIA Małogoszcz
STRZELEC Chroberz : MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków : LZS CZARNOCIN
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój : LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
NIDZICA Dobiesławice : STRZELEC Chroberz
LZS CZARNOCIN : PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
UNIA Małogoszcz : MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa : VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE : NIDZICA Dobiesławice
KS NIDA Sobków : LZS CZARNOCIN
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków : UNIA Małogoszcz
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
VITALPOL Solec Zdrój : KS NIDA Sobków
LZS CZARNOCIN : STRZELEC Chroberz
UNIA Małogoszcz : NIDZICA Dobiesławice
LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków : PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
PUKS DEKO Włoszczowa : UNIA Małogoszcz
KS NIDA Sobków : LZS JAWORNIK Gorzków
MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE : LZS CZARNOCIN
STRZELEC Chroberz : VITALPOL Solec Zdrój
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2021/2022

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 6

UNIA Sędziszów  0 : NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
ŚWIT Ćmielów  3 : SPARTA Dwikozy
WICHER Miedziana Góra  2 : STAL Kunów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski  1 : GKS GÓRAL Górno
KS NIDA Oksa  1 : ORLĘTA Kielce
OKS Opatów  0 : PIAST Stopnica
ZENIT Chmielnik   :   GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-09-26
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
2021-10-03
niedziela, 10:00

L

KS DAP MAZDA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-03
niedziela, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : KS NIDA Sobków
2021-10-03
niedziela, 15:00

L

PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-09
sobota

Mateusz Mrożek
2021-10-09
sobota, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : SKS WISŁA Sandomierz
2021-10-10
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : KS NIDA Oksa
2021-10-10
niedziela, 15:00

L

STRZELEC Chroberz : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-12
wtorek

Bartłomiej Wilk
2021-10-16
sobota, 11:00

L

OKS Opatów : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-17
niedziela, 11:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : MGTS DZIAŁOSZYCE
2021-10-17
niedziela, 15:00

L

ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-23
sobota, 14:30

L

NIDZICA Dobiesławice : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-24
niedziela, 13:00

L

GKS Zio-Max Nowiny : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-10-24
niedziela, 14:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : GKS GÓRAL Górno
2021-10-27
środa

Mateusz Lipski

LikeBox