Bucovia Bukowa
Strona Główna
Aktualności
Drużyny
Pierwsza drużyna
Kadra
Terminarz
Tabela
O Klubie
Dane
Historia Klubu
Stadion
Multimedia
Do Pobrania
Terminarz dla klubu: Bucovia Bukowa
Sezon: 2020/2021
Klasa Okręgowa
Rodzaj
Kolejka
Data
Gospodarze
Wynik
Goście
L
1
2020-08-02 17:30
Bucovia Bukowa
1
:
0
SPARTA Dwikozy
L
2
2020-08-09 17:00
ZENIT Chmielnik
2
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
3
2020-08-15 17:00
WICHER Miedziana Góra
2
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
4
2020-08-23 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
0
ORLĘTA Kielce
L
5
2020-08-30 17:00
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
3
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
6
2020-09-05 16:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
4
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
L
7
2020-09-13 16:00
PIAST Stopnica
6
:
3
Bucovia Bukowa
L
8
2020-09-19 10:00
Bucovia Bukowa
6
:
0
ZRYW Zbigniewice
L
9
2020-09-27 15:00
STAL Kunów
1
:
3
Bucovia Bukowa
L
10
2020-10-04 11:00
Bucovia Bukowa
1
:
2
UNIA Sędziszów
L
11
2020-10-11 13:00
ŚWIT Ćmielów
1
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
12
2020-10-18 14:00
Bucovia Bukowa
3
:
3
KAMIENNA Brody
L
13
2020-10-25 13:00
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
4
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
14
2020-10-31 13:00
Bucovia Bukowa
3
:
2
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
L
15
2020-11-07 13:00
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
1
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
16
2021-03-13 15:00
SPARTA Dwikozy
0
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
21
2021-04-18 16:00
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
1
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
22
2021-04-25 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
3
PIAST Stopnica
L
23
2021-05-01 11:00
ZRYW Zbigniewice
1
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
17
2021-05-03 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
3
ZENIT Chmielnik
L
24
2021-05-09 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
3
STAL Kunów
L
25
2021-05-16 17:00
UNIA Sędziszów
4
:
3
Bucovia Bukowa
L
18
2021-05-19 17:30
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
4
WICHER Miedziana Góra
L
26
2021-05-23 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
4
ŚWIT Ćmielów
L
27
2021-05-30 17:00
KAMIENNA Brody
2
:
4
Bucovia Bukowa
L
28
2021-06-03 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
1
KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
L
29
2021-06-06 17:00
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
4
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
19
2021-06-12 16:00
ORLĘTA Kielce
1
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
20
2021-06-20 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
1
:
2
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
L
30
2021-06-27 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
3
:
0
ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
L
1
2021-08-15 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
1
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
L
3
2021-08-29 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
0
UNIA Sędziszów
L
4
2021-09-04 11:00
ŚWIT Ćmielów
2
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
5
2021-09-12 16:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
1
WICHER Miedziana Góra
L
6
2021-09-18 11:00
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
5
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
7
2021-09-26 15:00
Bucovia Bukowa
1
:
5
ZENIT Chmielnik
L
9
2021-10-10 15:00
Bucovia Bukowa
5
:
1
KS NIDA Oksa
L
10
2021-10-16 11:00
ORLĘTA Kielce
3
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
11
2021-10-24 14:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
5
GKS GÓRAL Górno
L
12
2021-10-31 13:00
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
5
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
13
2021-11-07 13:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
1
OKS Opatów
L
14
2021-11-14 13:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
5
STAL Kunów
L
16
2022-03-13 14:00
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
4
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
18
2022-03-27 15:00
UNIA Sędziszów
2
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
20
2022-04-09 16:00
WICHER Miedziana Góra
5
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
21
2022-04-16 11:00
Bucovia Bukowa
2
:
3
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
L
22
2022-04-24 16:00
ZENIT Chmielnik
2
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
24
2022-05-08 17:00
KS NIDA Oksa
1
:
5
Bucovia Bukowa
L
25
2022-05-15 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
1
:
4
ORLĘTA Kielce
L
26
2022-05-22 17:00
GKS GÓRAL Górno
4
:
2
Bucovia Bukowa
L
27
2022-05-29 11:00
Bucovia Bukowa
3
:
4
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
L
28
2022-06-05 17:30
OKS Opatów
6
:
1
Bucovia Bukowa
L
29
2022-06-12 17:00
STAL Kunów
3
:
0
Bucovia Bukowa
L
19
2022-06-16 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa
0
:
1
ŚWIT Ćmielów
Składki
Spotkania
Przekaż 1% podatku dla naszego klubu
Tabela
Bucovia Bukowa
Sezon: 2022/2023
Klasa Okręgowa
M
Pkt
BB
1
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
15
36
21
2
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
15
33
20
3
UNIA Sędziszów
15
31
24
4
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
15
31
20
5
ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
15
26
4
6
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
15
24
-2
7
ARKA Pawłów
15
24
11
8
SPARTA Dwikozy
15
22
-1
9
ŚWIT Ćmielów
15
22
3
10
WICHER Miedziana Góra
15
18
-2
11
POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
15
16
-7
12
ZENIT Chmielnik
15
15
-13
13
PIAST Stopnica
15
13
-21
14
KS VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
15
9
-15
15
OKS Opatów
15
8
-12
16
Bucovia Bukowa
15
4
-30
Terminarz
Bucovia Bukowa
Kolejka: 15
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
2
:
1
POLONIA BIAŁOGON Kielce
SPARTA Dwikozy
7
:
3
Bucovia Bukowa
KS HETMAN Włoszczowa
2
:
1
KS VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
WICHER Miedziana Góra
3
:
1
ZENIT Chmielnik
OKS Opatów
0
:
0
NAPRZÓD Jędrzejów
UNIA Sędziszów
3
:
1
ŚWIT Ćmielów
ARKA Pawłów
0
:
2
ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
PIAST Stopnica
0
:
4
GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
Kalendarium
2024-05-18
sobota
Maciej Siwek
2024-06-08
sobota
Mikołaj Łużniak
LikeBox
Zaloguj
Zarejestruj
Regulamin
Kontakt
© 2020 Webcare Sp. z o. o.
v.C4615