Terminarz dla klubu: UNIA Sędziszów

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Rodzaj Kolejka Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
L 1 2020-08-01 11:30 PIAST Stopnica 2 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
L 2 2020-08-08 17:30 UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 ZRYW Zbigniewice
L 3 2020-08-16 17:00 STAL Kunów 2 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
L 4 2020-08-23 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy 1 : 4 UNIA Sędziszów
L 5 2020-08-30 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 ŚWIT Ćmielów
L 6 2020-09-06 16:00 KAMIENNA Brody 3 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
L 7 2020-09-13 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
L 8 2020-09-20 15:00 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
L 9 2020-09-27 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 2 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
L 10 2020-10-04 11:00 Bucovia Bukowa 1 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
L 11 2020-10-11 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 13 2020-10-25 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 14 2020-10-31 13:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski 2 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
L 15 2020-11-08 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów 0 : 3 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
L 12 2020-11-11 11:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra 1 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
L 16 2021-03-14 14:00 UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
L 21 2021-04-18 16:00 UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 KAMIENNA Brody
L 22 2021-04-25 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów 0 : 1 UNIA Sędziszów
L 23 2021-05-01 11:00 UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 0 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
L 17 2021-05-03 17:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice 0 : 4 UNIA Sędziszów
L 24 2021-05-09 17:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów 1 : 3 UNIA Sędziszów
L 25 2021-05-16 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów 4 : 3 Bucovia Bukowa
L 18 2021-05-19 17:30 UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 STAL Kunów
L 26 2021-05-23 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów
L 27 2021-05-30 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów 1 : 4 WICHER Miedziana Góra
L 28 2021-06-03 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 UNIA Sędziszów
L 29 2021-06-06 17:00 UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 1 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
L 19 2021-06-13 12:00 UNIA Sędziszów 2 : 1 SPARTA Dwikozy
L 20 2021-06-20 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów 0 : 5 UNIA Sędziszów
L 30 2021-06-27 17:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 8 : 2 UNIA Sędziszów

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 30

WICHER Miedziana Góra  6 : KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
PIASKOWIANKA Piaski  4 : ŚWIT Ćmielów
SPARTA Dwikozy  4 : ZRYW Zbigniewice
ZENIT Chmielnik  6 : VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
PIAST Stopnica  1 : STAL Kunów
ORLĘTA Kielce  2 : KAMIENNA Brody
SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka  8 : UNIA Sędziszów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-07-29
czwartek

Piotr Sójka
2021-08-03
wtorek

Michał Bąk
2021-08-11
środa

Michał Jamrozik

LikeBox