Terminarz dla klubu: ZENIT Chmielnik

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Rodzaj Kolejka Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
L 1 2020-08-02 17:30 ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
L 2 2020-08-09 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 1 Bucovia Bukowa
L 3 2020-08-16 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 SPARTA Dwikozy
L 4 2020-08-23 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 2 : 2 WICHER Miedziana Góra
L 5 2020-08-29 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 6 2020-09-06 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 1 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
L 7 2020-09-12 11:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 1 : 1 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 8 2020-09-20 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 1 : 1 PIAST Stopnica
L 9 2020-09-27 15:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice 1 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 10 2020-10-04 15:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 5 : 0 STAL Kunów
L 11 2020-10-11 15:00 UNIA Sędziszów 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 13 2020-10-25 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody 4 : 3 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 14 2020-10-31 13:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 0 : 2 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
L 15 2020-11-07 13:00 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 1 : 2 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 12 2020-11-11 10:00 ZENIT Chmielnik 3 : 3 ŚWIT Ćmielów
L 16 2021-03-14 14:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 17 2021-03-21 15:00 Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 18 2021-03-28 15:00 SPARTA Dwikozy : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 19 2021-04-03 15:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 20 2021-04-11 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 21 2021-04-18 16:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 22 2021-04-25 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
L 23 2021-05-02 17:00 PIAST Stopnica : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 24 2021-05-09 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : ZRYW Zbigniewice
L 25 2021-05-16 17:00 STAL Kunów : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 26 2021-05-23 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : UNIA Sędziszów
L 27 2021-05-30 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 28 2021-06-03 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : KAMIENNA Brody
L 29 2021-06-06 17:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów : ZENIT Chmielnik
L 30 2021-06-13 17:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 15

KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów  2 : WICHER Miedziana Góra
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz  1 : ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów  0 : PIAST Stopnica
UNIA Sędziszów  0 : SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KAMIENNA Brody  2 : ORLĘTA Kielce
ZRYW Zbigniewice  1 : SPARTA Dwikozy
ŚWIT Ćmielów  2 : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-03-06
sobota, 11:00

T

Bucovia Bukowa : KS Smyków
2021-03-07
niedziela, 11:00

T

UNIA Sędziszów : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-13
sobota, 15:00

L

SPARTA Dwikozy : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-19
piątek

Paweł Bąk
2021-03-19
piątek

Krystian Giemza
2021-03-21
niedziela, 10:00

T

Sparta Strawczynek : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-21
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
2021-03-27
sobota

Radosław Wilk
2021-03-28
niedziela

Łukasz Bąk
2021-03-28
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : WICHER Miedziana Góra
2021-04-03
sobota

Marcin Mierzwa
2021-04-03
sobota, 15:00

L

ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa

LikeBox