Terminarz dla klubu: ORLĘTA Kielce

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Rodzaj Kolejka Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
L 1 2020-08-01 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 0 : 5 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów
L 2 2020-08-09 11:00 VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz 3 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 3 2020-08-15 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów
L 4 2020-08-23 17:00 Bucovia Bukowa 0 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 5 2020-08-29 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 ZENIT Chmielnik
L 6 2020-09-05 16:00 WICHER Miedziana Góra 2 : 1 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 7 2020-09-12 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 0 SPARTA Dwikozy
L 8 2020-09-19 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 3 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
L 9 2020-09-27 15:00 SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka 0 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 10 2020-10-03 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 3 : 3 PIAST Stopnica
L 11 2020-10-11 11:00 ZRYW Zbigniewice 2 : 3 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 12 2020-10-18 12:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 4 : 0 STAL Kunów
L 13 2020-10-25 13:00 UNIA Sędziszów 5 : 0 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 14 2020-10-31 11:00 ORLĘTA Kielce 6 : 2 ŚWIT Ćmielów
L 15 2020-11-08 13:00 KAMIENNA Brody 2 : 2 ORLĘTA Kielce
L 16 2021-03-14 14:00 KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 17 2021-03-20 14:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz
L 18 2021-03-28 15:00 ZORZA TEMPO Pacanów : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 19 2021-04-03 15:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa
L 20 2021-04-11 16:00 ZENIT Chmielnik : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 21 2021-04-18 16:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : WICHER Miedziana Góra
L 22 2021-04-25 17:00 SPARTA Dwikozy : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 23 2021-05-02 17:00 PIASKOWIANKA Piaski : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 24 2021-05-09 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
L 25 2021-05-16 17:00 PIAST Stopnica : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 26 2021-05-23 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : ZRYW Zbigniewice
L 27 2021-05-30 17:00 STAL Kunów : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 28 2021-06-03 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : UNIA Sędziszów
L 29 2021-06-06 17:00 ŚWIT Ćmielów : ORLĘTA Kielce
L 30 2021-06-13 17:00 ORLĘTA Kielce : KAMIENNA Brody

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Bucovia Bukowa

Sezon: 2020/2021

Klasa Okręgowa

Terminarz

Bucovia Bukowa

Kolejka: 15

KLIMONTOWIANKA Klimontów  2 : WICHER Miedziana Góra
VICTORIA 2015 Skalbmierz  1 : ZENIT Chmielnik
STAL Kunów  0 : PIAST Stopnica
UNIA Sędziszów  0 : SPARTA Kazimierza Wielka
KAMIENNA Brody  2 : ORLĘTA Kielce
ZRYW Zbigniewice  1 : SPARTA Dwikozy
ŚWIT Ćmielów  2 : PIASKOWIANKA Piaski
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kalendarium

2021-03-06
sobota, 11:00

T

Bucovia Bukowa : KS Smyków
2021-03-07
niedziela, 11:00

T

UNIA Sędziszów : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-13
sobota, 15:00

L

SPARTA Dwikozy : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-19
piątek

Paweł Bąk
2021-03-19
piątek

Krystian Giemza
2021-03-21
niedziela, 10:00

T

Sparta Strawczynek : Bucovia Bukowa
2021-03-21
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : ZENIT Chmielnik
2021-03-27
sobota

Radosław Wilk
2021-03-28
niedziela

Łukasz Bąk
2021-03-28
niedziela, 15:00

L

Bucovia Bukowa : WICHER Miedziana Góra
2021-04-03
sobota

Marcin Mierzwa
2021-04-03
sobota, 15:00

L

ORLĘTA Kielce : Bucovia Bukowa

LikeBox